| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11187 |
60.7%
|
|
| 2 | 4726 |
25.6%
|
|
| 3 | 1718 |
9.3%
|
|
| 4 | 540 |
2.9%
|
|
| 5 | 160 |
0.9%
|
|
| 6 | 63 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7 | 23 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0%
|