| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 97 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2 | 120 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3 | 73 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4 | 53 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5 | 614 |
3.8%
|
|
| 6 | 34 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 55 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 53 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9 | 25 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10 | 1019 |
6.2%
|
|
| 11 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 79 |
0.5%
|
|
| 13 | 44 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 572 |
3.5%
|
|
| 16 | 31 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17 | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18 | 24 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 780 |
4.8%
|
|
| 21 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 22 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 23 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 24 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | One quarter - 25% | 3241 |
19.8%
|
| 26 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 27 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 28 | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 524 |
3.2%
|
|
| 31 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 32 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 33 | 44 |
0.3%
|
|
| 34 | 21 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35 | 164 |
1%
|
|
| 36 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 37 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 38 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 39 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 521 |
3.2%
|
|
| 42 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 43 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 44 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 45 | 90 |
0.6%
|
|
| 46 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 47 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 48 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 49 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | Half - 50% | 4224 |
25.9%
|
| 51 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 52 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 54 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 55 | 21 |
0.1%
|
|
| 56 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 58 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 315 |
1.9%
|
|
| 61 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 62 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 63 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 64 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 65 | 48 |
0.3%
|
|
| 66 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 67 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 68 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 69 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 70 | 126 |
0.8%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 74 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 75 | Three-quarters - 75% | 1839 |
11.3%
|
| 78 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 132 |
0.8%
|
|
| 82 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 84 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 85 | 32 |
0.2%
|
|
| 87 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 89 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 90 | 87 |
0.5%
|
|
| 93 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 94 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 95 | 28 |
0.2%
|
|
| 96 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 97 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 98 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 99 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 975 |
6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 9775 |