| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 23148 |
88.7%
|
|
| 2 | 2041 |
7.8%
|
|
| 3 | 572 |
2.2%
|
|
| 4 | 178 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5 | 85 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6 | 30 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 18 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0%
|