| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16656 |
63.8%
|
|
| 2 | 6263 |
24%
|
|
| 3 | 2194 |
8.4%
|
|
| 4 | 651 |
2.5%
|
|
| 5 | 197 |
0.8%
|
|
| 6 | 81 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7 | 33 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0%
|