| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12826 |
22.1%
|
|
| 2 | 1992 |
3.4%
|
|
| 3 | 11047 |
19%
|
|
| 4 | 502 |
0.9%
|
|
| 5 | 4990 |
8.6%
|
|
| 6 | 2563 |
4.4%
|
|
| 7 | 19317 |
33.2%
|
|
| 8 | 285 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9 | 1458 |
2.5%
|
|
| 10 | 54 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 534 |
0.9%
|
|
| 12 | 167 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13 | 1783 |
3.1%
|
|
| 14 | 191 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15 | 208 |
0.4%
|
|
| 16 | 225 |
0.4%
|