| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | None - 0% | 48 |
1.3%
|
| 2 | 1 | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | 2 | 8 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | 2.5 | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | 3 | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | 5 | 18 |
0.5%
|
| 7 | 7 | 1 |
0%
|
| 8 | 8 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | 9 | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | 10 | 51 |
1.3%
|
| 11 | 11 | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | 12 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | 12.5 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | 13 | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 15 | 14 | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | 15 | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 17 | 16 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | 16.67 | 1 |
0%
|
| 19 | 16.7 | 1 |
0%
|
| 20 | 17 | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | 18 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | 20 | 30 |
0.8%
|
| 23 | 21 | 1 |
0%
|
| 24 | 22 | 1 |
0%
|
| 25 | One quarter - 25% | 216 |
5.7%
|
| 26 | 29 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | 30 | 9 |
0.2%
|
| 28 | 32 | 1 |
0%
|
| 29 | 33 | 12 |
0.3%
|
| 30 | 34 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | 35 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | 36 | 1 |
0%
|
| 33 | 37 | 1 |
0%
|
| 34 | 40 | 19 |
0.5%
|
| 35 | 43 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | 46 | 1 |
0%
|
| 37 | 49 | 1 |
0%
|
| 38 | Half - 50% | 230 |
6.1%
|
| 39 | 54 | 1 |
0%
|
| 40 | 57 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | 58 | 1 |
0%
|
| 42 | 60 | 16 |
0.4%
|
| 43 | 64 | 1 |
0%
|
| 44 | 65 | 1 |
0%
|
| 45 | 66 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | 67 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | 70 | 1 |
0%
|
| 48 | Three-quarters - 75% | 94 |
2.5%
|
| 49 | 80 | 11 |
0.3%
|
| 50 | 85 | 1 |
0%
|
| 51 | 88.3 | 1 |
0%
|
| 52 | 89 | 1 |
0%
|
| 53 | 90 | 11 |
0.3%
|
| 54 | 92 | 1 |
0%
|
| 55 | 95 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 56 | 96 | 1 |
0%
|
| 57 | 97 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 58 | 98 | 1 |
0%
|
| 59 | All - 100% | 2924 |
77.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 6208 |