| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COWS (ADULT FEMALE) (Indigenous) | 4470 |
44.8%
|
| 2 | COWS (ADULT FEMALE)(improved) | 819 |
8.2%
|
| 3 | DOE (FEMALE ADULT) (Indigenous) | 4489 |
45%
|
| 4 | DOE (FEMALE ADULT) (improved) | 190 |
1.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 24 |