| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zero | 5551 |
80.4%
|
| 2 | 1 | 506 |
7.3%
|
| 3 | 2 | 414 |
6%
|
| 4 | 3 | 203 |
2.9%
|
| 5 | 4 | 93 |
1.3%
|
| 6 | 5 | 77 |
1.1%
|
| 7 | 6 | 25 |
0.4%
|
| 8 | 7 | 2 |
0%
|
| 9 | 8 | 3 |
0%
|
| 10 | 10 | 18 |
0.3%
|
| 11 | 12 | 2 |
0%
|
| 12 | 15 | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | 20 | 1 |
0%
|
| 14 | 26 | 3 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 6587 |