| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 9804 |
72.7%
|
|
| 1 | 1826 |
13.5%
|
|
| 2 | 1526 |
11.3%
|
|
| 3 | 335 |
2.5%
|