| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8643 |
62.2%
|
|
| 2 | 3287 |
23.7%
|
|
| 3 | 1270 |
9.1%
|
|
| 4 | 446 |
3.2%
|
|
| 5 | 149 |
1.1%
|
|
| 6 | 54 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7 | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|