| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 13 |
0.5%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25 | One quarter - 25% | 50 |
1.8%
|
| 30 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 45 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | Half - 50% | 144 |
5.1%
|
| 60 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 63 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 70 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75 | Three-quarters - 75% | 99 |
3.5%
|
| 80 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | All - 100% | 2502 |
88.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 15604 |