| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANUAL IRRIGATION | 792 |
50.4%
|
| 2 | SPRINKLER IRRIGATION | 163 |
10.4%
|
| 3 | DRIP IRRIGATION | 161 |
10.2%
|
| 4 | FLOODING/SURFACE/FURROW | 434 |
27.6%
|
| 5 | PIVOT IRRIGATION | 16 |
1%
|
| 6 | TERRACED IRRIGATION | 6 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 16869 |