| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25 | One quarter - 25% | 27 |
1.7%
|
| 30 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50 | Half - 50% | 86 |
5.5%
|
| 60 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75 | Three-quarters - 75% | 66 |
4.2%
|
| 80 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 100 | All - 100% | 1371 |
87.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 16869 |