| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PURE STAND | 9777 |
61.5%
|
| 2 | MIXED | 3719 |
23.4%
|
| 3 | INTERCROPPED | 2393 |
15.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 2552 |