| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A KITCHEN GARDEN/BACKYARD | 670 |
3.6%
|
| 2 | CULTIVATED WITH CROPS | 15217 |
82.5%
|
| 3 | TEMPORARILY LEFT FALLOW | 2554 |
13.8%
|