| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15385 |
83.4%
|
|
| 2 | 2100 |
11.4%
|
|
| 3 | 590 |
3.2%
|
|
| 4 | 203 |
1.1%
|
|
| 5 | 80 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6 | 40 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 19 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0%
|