| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | NO | 31908 |
88.3%
|
| 2 | YES - FORMAL | 1964 |
5.4%
|
| 3 | YES - INFORMAL | 2280 |
6.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 56793 |