| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | NURSERY/PRESCHOOL | 259 |
0.9%
|
| 1 | PRIMARY EDUCATION INCOMPLETE | 4342 |
14.4%
|
| 2 | PRIMARY EDUCATION COMPLETE | 17144 |
56.7%
|
| 3 | SECONDARY/ADVANCED EDUCATION INCOMPLETE | 2687 |
8.9%
|
| 4 | SECONDARY/ADVANCED EDUCATION COMPLETE | 4345 |
14.4%
|
| 5 | VOCATIONAL TRAINING INCOMPLETE | 65 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | VOCATIONAL TRAINING COMPLETE | 210 |
0.7%
|
| 7 | DIPLOMA INCOMPLETE | 93 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | DIPLOMA COMPLETE | 433 |
1.4%
|
| 9 | UNIVERSITY INCOMPLTE | 114 |
0.4%
|
| 10 | UNIVERSITY COMPLETE | 521 |
1.7%
|
| 11 | OTHER TRAININGS | 20 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 62712 |