| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERY SEASON | 2903 |
41.2%
|
| 2 | EVERY AGRICULTURAL YEAR | 3462 |
49.1%
|
| 3 | EVERY OTHER YEAR | 516 |
7.3%
|
| 4 | EVERY THREE YEARS | 166 |
2.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 24532 |