| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANDY | 8991 |
28.8%
|
| 2 | LOAM | 15019 |
48.1%
|
| 4 | CLAY | 7232 |
23.1%
|
| 9 | OTHER | 4 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 3 | |
| Sysmiss | 330 |