| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | 2 | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 3 | 3 | 5 |
0.8%
|
| 4 | 4 | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | 5 | 13 |
2.2%
|
| 6 | 6 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | 7 | 6 |
1%
|
| 8 | 8 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | 9 | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 10 | 10 | 22 |
3.7%
|
| 11 | 12 | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 12 | 14 | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 13 | 15 | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 14 | 16 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 15 | 17 | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 16 | 18 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 17 | 20 | 8 |
1.3%
|
| 18 | 21 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 19 | 22 | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 20 | 23 | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 21 | One quarter - 25% | 85 |
14.2%
|
| 22 | 28 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 23 | 29 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 24 | 30 | 7 |
1.2%
|
| 25 | 31 | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 26 | 33 | 10 |
1.7%
|
| 27 | 35 | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 28 | 38 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 29 | 39 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 30 | 40 | 10 |
1.7%
|
| 31 | 41 | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 32 | 42 | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 33 | 43 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 34 | 44 | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 35 | 45 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 36 | 46 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 37 | 47 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 38 | 49 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 39 | Half - 50% | 70 |
11.7%
|
| 40 | 51 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 41 | 53 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 42 | 54 | 0 |
0%
|
| 43 | 55 | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 44 | 57 | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 45 | 58 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 46 | 59 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 47 | 60 | 17 |
2.8%
|
| 48 | 61 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 49 | 62 | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 50 | 63 | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 51 | 64 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 52 | 65 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 53 | 66 | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 54 | 67 | 6 |
1%
|
| 55 | 68 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 56 | 69 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 57 | 70 | 8 |
1.3%
|
| 58 | 71 | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 59 | 72 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 60 | 73 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 61 | Three-quarters - 75% | 64 |
10.7%
|
| 62 | 77 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 63 | 78 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 64 | 79 | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 65 | 80 | 18 |
3%
|
| 66 | 81 | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 67 | 82 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 68 | 83 | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 69 | 84 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 70 | 85 | 5 |
0.8%
|
| 71 | 86 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 72 | 87 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 73 | 88 | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 74 | 89 | 5 |
0.8%
|
| 75 | 90 | 11 |
1.8%
|
| 76 | 91 | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 77 | 93 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 78 | 94 | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 79 | 95 | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 80 | 96 | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 81 | 97 | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 82 | 98 | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 83 | 99 | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 84 | All - 100% | 116 |
19.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 40513 |