| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 360 |
4.7%
|
| 2 | 2 | 454 |
6%
|
| 3 | 2.63157892227173 | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | 3 | 338 |
4.4%
|
| 5 | 4 | 243 |
3.2%
|
| 6 | 5 | 1118 |
14.7%
|
| 7 | 6 | 147 |
1.9%
|
| 8 | 7 | 176 |
2.3%
|
| 9 | 8 | 196 |
2.6%
|
| 10 | 9 | 77 |
1%
|
| 11 | 10 | 1272 |
16.7%
|
| 12 | 11 | 80 |
1%
|
| 13 | 12 | 102 |
1.3%
|
| 14 | 12.8712873458862 | 0 |
0%
|
| 15 | 13 | 101 |
1.3%
|
| 16 | 14 | 81 |
1.1%
|
| 17 | 15 | 253 |
3.3%
|
| 18 | 16 | 63 |
0.8%
|
| 19 | 17 | 121 |
1.6%
|
| 20 | 18 | 20 |
0.3%
|
| 21 | 19 | 18 |
0.2%
|
| 22 | 20 | 524 |
6.9%
|
| 23 | 21 | 19 |
0.2%
|
| 24 | 22 | 16 |
0.2%
|
| 25 | 23 | 16 |
0.2%
|
| 26 | 24 | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | One quarter - 25% | 1232 |
16.2%
|
| 28 | 26 | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | 27 | 8 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | 28 | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | 29 | 18 |
0.2%
|
| 32 | 30 | 47 |
0.6%
|
| 33 | 31 | 2 |
0%
|
| 34 | 32 | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | 33 | 74 |
1%
|
| 36 | 34 | 20 |
0.3%
|
| 37 | 35 | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | 36 | 5 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | 37 | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 40 | 38 | 3 |
0%
|
| 41 | 39 | 1 |
0%
|
| 42 | 40 | 42 |
0.6%
|
| 43 | 42 | 3 |
0%
|
| 44 | 43 | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | 44 | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | 45 | 3 |
0%
|
| 47 | 46 | 0 |
0%
|
| 48 | 47 | 2 |
0%
|
| 49 | 49 | 1 |
0%
|
| 50 | Half - 50% | 134 |
1.8%
|
| 51 | 51 | 2 |
0%
|
| 52 | 52 | 1 |
0%
|
| 53 | 57 | 1 |
0%
|
| 54 | 58 | 1 |
0%
|
| 55 | 60 | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 56 | 63 | 1 |
0%
|
| 57 | 64 | 2 |
0%
|
| 58 | 65 | 1 |
0%
|
| 59 | 66 | 1 |
0%
|
| 60 | 67 | 2 |
0%
|
| 61 | 68 | 1 |
0%
|
| 62 | 70 | 3 |
0%
|
| 63 | 74 | 1 |
0%
|
| 64 | Three-quarters - 75% | 16 |
0.2%
|
| 65 | 79 | 1 |
0%
|
| 66 | 80 | 5 |
0.1%
|
| 67 | 82 | 1 |
0%
|
| 68 | 83 | 1 |
0%
|
| 69 | 85 | 1 |
0%
|
| 70 | 90 | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | 92 | 1 |
0%
|
| 72 | 95 | 3 |
0%
|
| 73 | 97 | 2 |
0%
|
| 74 | 98 | 1 |
0%
|
| 75 | All - 100% | 109 |
1.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 33491 |