| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Milkfish | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Tilapia | 244 |
7.3%
|
| 3 | Rainbow Trout | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Lungfish | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | African catfish | 47 |
1.4%
|
| 6 | Prawns | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Crabs | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Seaweed | 3042 |
91.1%
|
| 9 | Sea cucumber | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | Other (Specify) | 0 |
0%
|