| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zero | 3748 |
84.5%
|
| 2 | 1 | 271 |
6.1%
|
| 3 | 2 | 204 |
4.6%
|
| 4 | 3 | 108 |
2.4%
|
| 5 | 4 | 40 |
0.9%
|
| 6 | 5 | 39 |
0.9%
|
| 7 | 6 | 10 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | 7 | 2 |
0%
|
| 9 | 8 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 10 | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | 12 | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | 15 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | 20 | 1 |
0%
|
| 14 | 26 | 1 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 14466 |