| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zero | 3323 |
74.9%
|
| 2 | 1 | 423 |
9.5%
|
| 3 | 2 | 354 |
8%
|
| 4 | 3 | 184 |
4.1%
|
| 5 | 4 | 61 |
1.4%
|
| 6 | 5 | 48 |
1.1%
|
| 7 | 6 | 17 |
0.4%
|
| 8 | 7 | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | 8 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 9 | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | 10 | 11 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | 12 | 5 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | 15 | 1 |
0%
|
| 14 | 20 | 2 |
0%
|
| 15 | 24 | 1 |
0%
|
| 16 | 36 | 2 |
0%
|
| 17 | 48 | 1 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 14466 |