| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NOT NEEDED | 6855 |
43.3%
|
| 2 | CANNOT AFFORD | 3644 |
23%
|
| 3 | NO WATER AVAILABLE | 5326 |
33.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 3079 |