| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO | 6209 |
35.1%
|
| 2 | YES, SLASH AND BURN | 4419 |
25%
|
| 3 | YES, ONLY BURN | 858 |
4.9%
|
| 4 | YES, ONLY SLASH | 6181 |
35%
|
| Sysmiss | 1237 |