| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Agriculture, forestry and fishing | 386 |
2.3%
|
| 2 | Mining and quarrying | 347 |
2.1%
|
| 3 | Manufacturing | 1182 |
7.2%
|
| 4 | Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply | 120 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | Water supply; sewage,waste management and remediation ativit | 186 |
1.1%
|
| 6 | Construction | 423 |
2.6%
|
| 7 | Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and mot | 2829 |
17.2%
|
| 8 | Transportation and storage | 378 |
2.3%
|
| 9 | Accommodation and food service activities | 2450 |
14.9%
|
| 10 | Information and communication | 267 |
1.6%
|
| 11 | Financial and insurance activities | 588 |
3.6%
|
| 12 | Real estate activities | 13 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | Professional, scientific and technical activities | 476 |
2.9%
|
| 14 | Administrative and support service activities | 597 |
3.6%
|
| 15 | Public administration and defence; compulsory social securit | 1486 |
9%
|
| 16 | Education | 2295 |
14%
|
| 17 | Human Health and social work activities | 978 |
5.9%
|
| 18 | Arts, entertainment and recreation | 119 |
0.7%
|
| 19 | Other service activities | 1325 |
8.1%
|