| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Private Profit Making Institutions | 10698 |
65.1%
|
| 2 | Private Non Profit Making Institution | 1339 |
8.1%
|
| 3 | Cooperatives | 179 |
1.1%
|
| 4 | Central and Local Governments | 3658 |
22.2%
|
| 5 | Parastatal Organisations | 571 |
3.5%
|