| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| DENTAL THERAPIST | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| Fundi umeme | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| MIUNDOMBINU | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| MTECKNOLOJIA VIFAA TIBA | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| PHAMACETICAL TECHNICIAN || | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNICIAN | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| RADIOGRAPHER | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| TABIBU WA KINYWA NA MENO | 2 |
16.7%
|
|
| Wataalamu wa usingizi | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| fundi bomba | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| medical,clinical, nurses, health assistant officer | 1 |
8.3%
|