| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 3 |
5.8%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 28 |
53.8%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 12 |
23.1%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 4 |
7.7%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 1 |
1.9%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 3 |
5.8%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 1 |
1.9%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 16393 |