| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 11 |
8%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 56 |
40.9%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 23 |
16.8%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 21 |
15.3%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 9 |
6.6%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 4 |
2.9%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 1 |
0.7%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 3 |
2.2%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 9 |
6.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 16308 |