| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 11 |
4.6%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 115 |
48.5%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 39 |
16.5%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 24 |
10.1%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 13 |
5.5%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 10 |
4.2%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 14 |
5.9%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 10 |
4.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 16208 |