| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 49 |
5.7%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 382 |
44.6%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 162 |
18.9%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 46 |
5.4%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 109 |
12.7%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 21 |
2.5%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 8 |
0.9%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 29 |
3.4%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 51 |
6%
|
| Sysmiss | 15588 |