| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AFISA MAZINGIRA | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| AFISA UBORA | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| AFISA USTAWI JAMII 2 | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| AFYA NA USTAWI WA JAMII | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| BIOMEDICAL TECHNICIAN | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| Clinical medicine | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| DRIVER | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| KATIBU AFYA | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| RADIOGRAPHER | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| RADIOLOJIA | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| WAHUDUMU WA AFYA | 2 |
14.3%
|
|
| medical,clinical, nurses, health assistant officer | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| store keeper | 1 |
7.1%
|