| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 31 |
50.8%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 10 |
16.4%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 10 |
16.4%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 2 |
3.3%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 3 |
4.9%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 5 |
8.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 16384 |