| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 3 |
3.1%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 47 |
48%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 16 |
16.3%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 12 |
12.2%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 5 |
5.1%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 2 |
2%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 1 |
1%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 2 |
2%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 10 |
10.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 16347 |