| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 9 |
4.9%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 90 |
49.2%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 22 |
12%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 15 |
8.2%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 17 |
9.3%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 6 |
3.3%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 2 |
1.1%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 10 |
5.5%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 12 |
6.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 16262 |