| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 52 |
4.5%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 527 |
45.7%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 224 |
19.4%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 78 |
6.8%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 139 |
12%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 36 |
3.1%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 11 |
1%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 38 |
3.3%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 49 |
4.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 15291 |