| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 6 |
4.3%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 72 |
52.2%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 17 |
12.3%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 14 |
10.1%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 5 |
3.6%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 5 |
3.6%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 3 |
2.2%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 3 |
2.2%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 13 |
9.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 16307 |