| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 11 |
5.2%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 101 |
47.4%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 27 |
12.7%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 29 |
13.6%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 12 |
5.6%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 9 |
4.2%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 2 |
0.9%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 5 |
2.3%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 17 |
8%
|
| Sysmiss | 16232 |