| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 22 |
6.3%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 174 |
49.9%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 51 |
14.6%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 46 |
13.2%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 18 |
5.2%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 7 |
2%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 6 |
1.7%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 7 |
2%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 18 |
5.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 16096 |