| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 29 |
5.2%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 260 |
46.4%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 90 |
16.1%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 71 |
12.7%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 44 |
7.9%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 14 |
2.5%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 9 |
1.6%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 21 |
3.8%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 22 |
3.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 15885 |