| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 76 |
4.3%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 814 |
46%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 334 |
18.9%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 147 |
8.3%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 185 |
10.5%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 33 |
1.9%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 30 |
1.7%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 50 |
2.8%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 101 |
5.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 14675 |