| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lack of Local Proffessionals | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Lack of Employment Permit | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Financial Constrain | 1 |
33.3%
|
| 4 | Migration/Resign or Teminated | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Retirement/Death | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | New Vacancy | 2 |
66.7%
|
| 7 | Other (Specify | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 16442 |