| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 |
25%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
12.5%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
12.5%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
12.5%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
12.5%
|
|
| 20 | 1 |
12.5%
|
|
| 21 | 1 |
12.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 16437 |