| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lack of Local Proffessionals | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Lack of Employment Permit | 4 |
36.4%
|
| 3 | Financial Constrain | 1 |
9.1%
|
| 4 | Migration/Resign or Teminated | 1 |
9.1%
|
| 5 | Retirement/Death | 1 |
9.1%
|
| 6 | New Vacancy | 4 |
36.4%
|
| 7 | Other (Specify | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 16434 |