| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AFYA YA UMMA | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| COMMUNITY HEALTH WORKER | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| DHOBI | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| MLINZI | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| Mteknologia wa dawa | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| REVENUE COLLECTOR | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| SEKONDARI | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| UGAVI | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| UUGUZI | 2 |
18.2%
|
|
| clinical dental | 1 |
9.1%
|