| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AFISA MUUGUZI MSAIDIZI | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| COMMUNITY HEALTH WORKER | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| DHOBI | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| Dental Therist | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| MLINZI | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| MSAIDIZI WA OFISI | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| MUUGUZI | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| REVENUE COLLECTOR | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| SUPPLIED OFFICER | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| WASAIDIZI WA AFYA | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| mteknologia wa dawa | 1 |
9.1%
|