| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not required | 32 |
82.1%
|
| 2 | 1 to 2 years | 4 |
10.3%
|
| 3 | 3 to 4 years | 3 |
7.7%
|
| 4 | 5 years and above | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 16406 |